icon
 

2014 Dove Nominees

Contributor Two Contributor Two
2014 Dove Nominees
Contributor Two Contributor Two

2014 DOVE AWARDS NOMINEES
Song of the Year – Cat 1
“Fix My Eyes” – for KING & COUNTRY, (writers) Seth Mosley, Joel Smallbone, Luke Smallbone (publishers) CentricSongs/2 Hour Songs/Warner Tamerlane/Kilns Music/Shankel Songs/WB Music Corp/Method To The Madness

 “Hello My Name Is” – Matthew West, (writer) Matthew West (publishers) Songs of Southside Independent Music Publishing/External Combustion Music/Songs for Delaney/Warner/Chappell Music, LLC

“Hurricane” – Natalie Grant, (writers) Natalie Grant, Matt Bronleewe, Cindy Morgan (publisher) SeeSee Bubba Songs/Sony/ATV Timber Publishing/Forest For The Trees Music/Checkpointchicky Music/Seems Like Music/Music Services

 “I Can Trust Him” – The Perrys, (writers) Wayne Haun, Joel Lindsey, (publishers) PsalmSinger Music/DaySpring Music/Songs From The Inside

“Lord I Need You” – Matt Maher, (writers) Christy Nockels, Daniel Carson, Jesse Reeves, Kristian Stanfill, Matt Maher, (publishers) sixsteps Music/Sweater Weather Music/Thankyou Music/Valley Of Songs Music/worshiptogether.com songs/EMI Christian Music Publishing

 “Oceans (Where Feet May Fail)” – Hillsong UNITED, (writers) Matt Crocker, Joel Houston, Salomon Ligthelm (publisher) Hillsong Music Publishing/EMICMGPublishing.com

“Overcomer” – Mandisa, (writers) David Garcia, Christopher Stevens, Ben Glover (publishers) Ariose Music/9T One Songs/Meaux Mercy/LarryDavid Music/Capitol CMG Publishing/Universal Music – Brentwood Benson Publishing/D Soul Music

“Revival” – Karen Peck and New River, (writers) Kenna Turner West, Karen Peck Gooch, Don Poythress (publishers) Christian Taylor Music/ClearBox Rights/Integrity Worship Music/Eight Oaks Music/Karen Peck Music

“Say Amen” – Brian Free & Assurance, (writers) Jason Cox, Michael Farren, Kenna Turner West, (publishers) Christian Taylor Music/Winding Way Music/ClearBox Rights/Farren Love and War Music/Wordspring Music

 “That’s Why” – Ernie Haase and Signature Sound, (writers) Ernie Haase, Wayne Haun, Joel Lindsey, (publishers) Ernie Sig Sound Music/Hefton Hill Music/PsalmSinger Music/Universal Music-Brentwood Benson Songs

 
Contemporary Christian Performance of the Year – Cat 3
“Fix My Eyes” - for KING & COUNTRY, Fervent/Curb, (producer) Seth Mosley
“Hurricane” – Natalie Grant, Curb Records, (producer) Bernie Herms
“Lord I Need You” – Matt Maher, Essential Records, (producer) Paul Moak
“Oceans (Where Feet May Fail)” – Hillsong UNITED, Hillsong Music/Sparrow Records, (producer) Michael Guy Chislett
“Overcomer” – Mandisa, Sparrow Records, (producer) Christopher Stevens & David Garcia
 
Southern Gospel Performance of the Year – Cat 4
“Love Is Stronger” – Jason Crabb, Gaither Music Group, (producer) Jay DeMarcus
“Revival” – Karen Peck and New River, Daywind Records, (producer) Wayne Haun
“Say Amen” – Brian Free & Assurance, Daywind Records, (producer) Ricky Free
“Search Me O God” – Cathedrals Family Reunion, StowTown Records, (producers) Wayne Haun, Landon Beene, Gerald Wolfe, Ernie Haase
“That’s Why” – Ernie Haase & Signature Sound, (producer) Wayne Haun
, (producer) Wayne Haun
 
Gospel Performance of the Year – Cat 5
“Every Praise” – Hezekiah Walker, RCA Inspiration, (producer) Donald Lawrence
“Help” – Erica Campbell (ft. Lecrae), My Block Inc., (producer) Warryn Campbell
“I Can Only Imagine” – Tamela Mann, TillyMann Music Group, (producer) Myron Butler
“I Love The Lord” – Natalie Grant, Curb Records, (producer) Bernie Herms
“If He Did It Before…Same God” – Tye Tribbett, MoTown Gospel, (producer) Tye Tribbett
 
Artist of the Year – Cat 6
Casting Crowns, Beach Street Records/Reunion Records
Hillsong UNITED, Hillsong Music
Lecrae, Reach Records
Mandisa, Sparrow Records
NEEDTOBREATHE, Atlantic Records
Switchfoot, Atlantic Records
 
New Artist of the Year – Cat 7
1 Girl Nation, Reunion Records
Andy Mineo, Reach Records
Ellie Holcomb, Full Heart
Hillsong Young & Free, Hillsong Music/Sparrow Records
Love & The Outcome, Word Entertainment
 
Producer of the Year – Cat 8
Bernie Herms
Ed Cash
Ian Eskelin
Ricky Free
Wayne Haun
 
Rap/Hip Hop Song of the Year – Cat 9
“100” – KB (ft. Andy Mineo), (writers) Kevin Burgess, Andy Mineo, Lasanna “ACE” Harris, Joseph Prielozny
“Dear Mr. Christian”- Derek Minor (ft. Dee-1 and Lecrae), (writers) Torrance “Street Symphony” Esmond, David Augustine Jr., Lecrae Moore, Derek Johnson, Charles Dunlap, Lincoln Mooris
“Head Held High” – Rapture Ruckus, (writer) Tofer Brown
“Stop The Traffic” – Andy Mineo (ft. Co Campbell), (writers) Andy Mineo, Co Campbell
“You Can’t Stop Me” – Andy Mineo, (writers) Andy Mineo, Alex Medina, Gabriel Azucena
 
Rock Song of the Year – Cat 10
“Die For You” – Red, (writers) Anthony Armstrong, Michael Barnes, Randy Armstrong, Joe Rickard, Jason McArthur
“Not Gonna Die” – Skillet, (writers) John Cooper, Korey Cooper
“Run And Escape” – Red, (writers) Anthony Armstrong, Michael Barnes, Randy Armstrong, Joe Rickard, Josh Baker
“We Are The Brave” – VERIDIA, (writers) Brandon Brown, Deena Henry, Ian Eskelin, Barry Weeks
“Zombie” – We As Human, (writers) Justin Cordle, Blair Daily, Skidd Mills
 
Rock/Contemporary Song of the Year – Cat 11
“Don’t Deserve You” – Plumb, (writers) Tiffany Arbuckle Lee, Matt Bronleewe
“Let it Be Love” – Family Force 5, (writers) Seth Mosley, Family Force 5
“Love Alone Is Worth The Fight” – Switchfoot, (writers) Jon Foreman, Tim Foreman
“Multiplied” – NEEDTOBREATHE, (writers) Bo Rinehart, Bear Rinehart
“Never Gone” – Colton Dixon, (writers) Gannin Arnold, Colton Dixon, Adam Watts, Andy Dodd
 
Pop/Contemporary Song of the Year – Cat 12
“Alive” – Hillsong Young & Free, (writers) Aodhan King, Alexander Pappas
“All The People Said Amen” – Matt Maher, (writer) Matt Maher, Paul Moak, Trevor Morgan
“Fix My Eyes” - for KING & COUNTRY, (writers) Seth Mosley, Joel Smallbone, Luke Smallbone
“Hurricane” – Natalie Grant, (writers) Natalie Grant, Matt Bronleewe, Cindy Morgan
“Oceans (Where Feet May Fail)” – Hillsong UNITED, (writers) Matt Crocker, Joel Houston, Salomon Ligthelm
 
Inspirational Song of the Year – Cat 13
“As Long As You Will Walk With Me” – Devin McGlamery, (writer) Wayne Haun, Joel Lindsey
“Lift Up His Name” – The Browders, (writer) Matthew Browder
“Stronger” – TaRanda Greene, (writers) Joel Lindsey, Tony Wood, Barry Weeks
“You Amaze Us” – Selah, (writers) Jordan Mohilowski, Matthew Adcox, Douglas Fowler
“Who is Like Our God” – Laura Story, (writers) Laura Story, Ed Cash, Franni Cash, Jason Ingram, Matt Maher
 
Southern Gospel Song of the Year – Cat 14
“I Can Trust Him” – The Perrys, (writers) Wayne Haun, Joel Lindsey
“Love is Stronger” – Jason Crabb, (writers) Michael Mobley
“Revival” – Karen Peck & New River, (writers) Kenna Turner West, Karen Peck Gooch, Don Poythress
“Say Amen” – Brian Free & Assurance, (writers) Jason Cox, Michael Farren, Kenna Turner West
“That’s Why” – Ernie Haase & Signature Sound, (writers) Wayne Haun, Ernie Haase, Joel Lindsey
 
Bluegrass Song of the Year – Cat 15
“Daniel Prayed” – The Isaacs, (writer) G.T. Speer
 “If These Old Walls Could Talk” – Wilburn & Wilburn, (writers) Dianne Wilkerson, Jerry Salley
“Lord, In The Morning” – The Little Roy & Lizzy Show, (writers) Don Eidman
“Revelation Song” – Chigger Hill Boys & Terri (writer) Jennie Lee Riddle
“Won’t It Be Wonderful There” – Dailey & Vincent, (writer) Mildred Johnson
 
Country Song of the Year – Cat 16
“Love With Open Arms” – Doug Anderson (writers) Jeff Bumgardner, Wayne Haun, Joel Lindsey
“Only Jesus” – Point of Grace (writers) Nicole Witt, Christa Wells
“Pray For Me” – Sweetwater Rain (writers) Rob Crosby, Allen Shamblin
“That Whosoever Was Me” – Adam Crabb (writers) Lee Black, Jason Cox, Kenna Turner West
“While I Still Can” – Devin McGlamery, (writers) David A. Speegle, Diane McDougal, Greg McDougal
 
Contemporary Gospel/Urban Song of the Year – Cat 17
“Every Praise” – Hezekiah Walker, (writer) David Bratton, Hezekiah Walker
“Help” – Erica Campbell (ft. Lecrae), (writer) Warryn Campbell
“No Gray” – Jonathan McReynolds (writer) Jonathan McReynolds
“Our God” – Micah Stampley, (writer) Jonas Myrin, Matt Redman, Jesse Reeves, Chris Tomlin
“Same God…If He Did it Before” – Tye Tribbett (writer) Tye Tribbett
“Sunday Kind Of Love” – Israel Houghton, (writers) Israel Houghton, Aaron Lindsey
 
Traditional Gospel Song of the Year – Cat 18
“A Little More Jesus” – Erica Campbell, (writers) Erica Campbell, Tina Campbell, Warryn Campbell
“Amazing” – Ricky Dillard & New G, (writer) Tiffany Joy McGhee
“Glory and Honor” – Chicago Mass Choir, (writers) Greg Booth, Percy Gray, Jr.
“I’ve Got Favor” – New Direction, (writers) Percy Gray Jr.
“Holy One” – Anaysha, (writers) Walter Hawkins
 
Worship Song of the Year – Cat 19
“Future/Past” – John Mark McMillan, (writer) John Mark McMillan, (publisher) Meaux Jeaux Music/Raucous Ruckus Publishing/CapitolCMGPublishing.com
“Lord I Need You” – Matt Maher, (writers) Christy Nockels, Daniel Carson, Jesse Reeves, Kristian Stanfill, Matt Maher, (publishers) sixsteps Music/Sweater Weather Music/Thankyou Music/Valley Of Songs Music/worshiptogether.com songs/EMI Christian Music Publishing
“Oceans (Where Feet May Fail)” – Hillsong UNITED, (writers) Matt Crocker, Joel Houston, Salomon Ligthelm (publisher) Hillsong Music Publishing/EMICMGPublishing.com
“Open Up The Heavens” – Meredith Andrews/Vertical Church Band (writers) Meredith Andrews, Jason Ingram, Stu G., Andi Rozier, James MacDonald, (publishers) Word Music, LLC/Sony/ATV Timber Publishing/Open Hands Music/Stugio Music Publishing/Sony/ATV Cross Keys Publishing/HBC Worship Music/Sony/ATV
“The Only Name (Yours Will Be)” – Big Daddy Weave, (writer) Benji Cowart, (publisher) Word Music, LLC/HowieCowie Publishing
 
Rap/Hip Hop Album of the Year – Cat 20
100 – KB, (producers) Joseph Prielozny, Dirty Rice, Lasanna Harris, George Ramirez, Gabriel Azucena, Chris Mackey, Tyshane Thompson, Jacob Cardec
Invader – Rapture Ruckus, (producer) Brad Dring, Geoff Duncan, Steve Aeillo
Minorville – Derek Minor, (producers) Joseph Prielozny, Derek Johnson, Chris Mackey, Derek Minor, Torrance Esmond, Charles Dunlap, Lincoln Morris, Krishon Gaines, George Ramirez, Brian Tistog, Blair Atkinson, Gabriel Azucena
Never Land – Andy Mineo, (producers) Joseph Prielozny, Alex Medina, Tyshane Thompson, Gabriel Azucena, Ray Castro, Dre Garcia, Alex Hitchens, Courtney Peebles
Royal Flush – FLAME, (producers) Mashell Leroy, Steve T, Spec, Tyshane Thompson, D-Flow, Thainnacircle, Justin Ebach
 
Rock Album of the Year – Cat 21
Fear Inside Our Bones – The Almost, (producer) Marshall Altman
Proof Of Life – Scott Stapp, (producer) Howard Benson
Release The Panic: Recalibrated – Red, (producer) Howard Benson
Rise – Skillet, (producer) Howard Benson
We As Human – We As Human, (producer) Howard Benson
 
Rock/Contemporary Album of the Year – Cat 22
Everfound – Everfound, (producers) Seth Mosley, Pete Kipley
Fading West – Switchfoot, (producers) Neal Avron, the Foreman Brothers
I Am Mountain – Gungor, (producer) Michael Gungor
Inland – Jars Of Clay, (producer) Tucker Martine
Rivers In The Wasteland – NEEDTOBREATHE, (producers) NEEDTOBREATHE, Kevin Augunas, Joe Chiccarelli, Jerrod Bettis, Ed Cash
 
Pop/Contemporary Album of the Year – Cat 23
As Sure As The Sun – Ellie Holcomb, (producers) Brown Bannister, Ben Shive
If We’re Honest – Francesca Battistelli, (producer) Ian Eskelin
Overcomer – Mandisa, (producers) David Garcia, Christopher Stevens, Chuck Butler, Ronald Rawls
Thrive – Casting Crowns, (producer) Mark A. Miller
We Are Young & Free – Hillsong Young & Free, (producers) Michael Guy Chislett, Joel Davies
 
Inspirational Album of the Year – Cat 24
Everlasting – Sandi Patty, (producer) Steve Wingfield
Four:Twelve - No Other Name, (producer) Jay DeMarcus, Don Koch, Michael Rossback, Blake Bollinger, Bernie Herms
Hymns – Michael W. Smith, (producers) Michael W. Smith, Kyle Lee, Jim Daneker,
I Dream Of You – JJ Heller, (producer) Ben Shive
Love Is A Verb – Devin McGlamery, (producers) Wayne Haun
 
Southern Gospel Album of the Year – Cat 25
For All He’s Done – Greater Vision, (producer) Gerald Wolfe
Oh What a Savior – Ernie Haase & Signature Sound, (producer) Wayne Haun
Revival – Karen Peck & New River, (producer) Wayne Haun
The Lord Is Good – The Collingsworth Family, (producer) Wayne Haun
Unashamed – Brian Free & Assurance, (producer) Ricky Free
 
Bluegrass Album of the Year – Cat 26
Every Mile – Nathan Stanley, (producers) Terry Thompson, Nathan Stanley, Rhonda Thompson
Healed – Locust Ridge, (producer) Steve Gulley
I’d Do It All Over Again – Easter Brothers, (producers) Jared Easter, Steve Schramm, Gerald Crabb
The Living Years – The Isaacs, (producers) Ben Isaacs, Bill Gaither
Through It All – The Harper Family, (producer) Tim Surrett
 
Country Album of the Year – Cat 27
All Things New – Gordon Mote, (producers) Gordon Mote, Frank Rogers, Wayne Haun, Russell Mauldin
Drive – Doug Anderson, (producer) Wayne Haun
Here Comes Sunday – Wilburn & Wilburn, (producer) Ben Isaacs
Surrender – Adam Crabb, (producers) Adam Crabb, Jason Crabb
Triplicity – Red Roots, (producers) Rick Schweinsberg, Micah Schweinsberg
 
Contemporary/Gospel Urban Album of the Year – Cat 28
Azusa: The Next Generation – Hezekiah Walker, (producer) Donald Lawrence
Greater Than – Tye Tribbett, (producers) Tye Tribbett, Brandon Jones
Help – Erica Campbell, (producer) Warryn Campbell
Love Never Fails – Micah Stampley, (producers) Micah Stampley, Aaron W. Lindsey
Power & Authority: Live in Memphis – Sheri Jones-Moffett, (producer) Myron Butler
 
Traditional Gospel Album of the Year – Cat 29
Duets – Donnie McClurkin, (producers) Donnie McClurkin, Asaph A. Ward, Aaron W. Lindsey, Trent Phillips, Justin Savage, Israel Houghton
Greater Than Before – Dexter Walker & Zion Movement, (producers) Steven “Supe” White, Dexter D. Walker
In The Sanctuary – Temple of Deliverance Women’s Choir, (producers) Derrick Starks, Derrick Jackson
Moving Forward - Darnell Davis & The Remnant, (producer) Darnell Davis
Withholding Nothing – William McDowell, (producer) William McDowell
 
Instrumental Album of the Year – Cat 29
All Creatures of Our God and King – Various Artists, (producer) Steve Wingfield
Country Piano Hymns – Gary Smith, (producer) Mark Burchfield
Love Divine – Jan Mulder, piano & London Symphony Orchestra, (producer) Jan Mulder
…to kids from 1 to 92 – Tracey Phillips, (producer) Tracey Phillips
We Give Thanks: 15 Thanksgiving Hymns on Piano – Christopher Phillips, (producer) Jack Jezzro
 
Children’s Music Album of the Year – Cat 31
25 Favorite Bible Songs – Veggie Tales, (producers) Mike Nawrocki, Kurt Heinecke, Christopher Davis, Steven V. Taylor
Grow Serve Proclaim – Cokesbury Kids, (producer) Dennis Scott
His Kidz Vol. 1 – His Kidz United, (producers) Jimmy Swan, Levi Bradford, David Castell, Brad Nyght, Jordan Bledsoe, Zachary Kuykendall, Mai Swan
Nothing Is Impossible – Planetshakers Kids, (producer) Joth Hunt
We Belong To Jesus – New Life Worship Kids With Jared Anderson, (producer) Michael Rossback
 
Spanish Language Album of the Year – Cat 33
Aviva – Soulfire Revolution, (producers) Jeremy Edwardson, Jonathan Berlin
Confesiones de un Corazón Agradecido – Coalo Zamorano, (producers) Tommy Sims, Javier Solís, Coalo Zamorano
Días Extraordinarios – Jacobo Ramos, (producers) Onis Rodriguez, Jacobo Ramos
La Carta Perfecta – Danilo Montero, (producer) Coalo Zamorano
Mi Corazon Canta: Cantos De Alabanza Vol. 2 – Various Artists, (producer) Phil Sillas
 
Special Event Album of the Year – Cat 32
Cathedrals Family Reunion – Gerald Wolfe, Ernie Haase, Danny Funderburk, Scott Fowler, Mark Trammell, (producers) Wayne Haun, Landon Beene, Gerald Wolfe and Ernie Haase
Jesus, Hope of the World – Sherwood Baptist Church Worship Ministry, (producers) Mark Willard, Craig Adams
Passion: Take It All – Chris Tomlin, Kristian Stanfill, Christy Knockels, David Crowder, Matt Redman, (producer) Nathan Nockels
Sing Your Praises (Live) – Onething, (producer) Luke Hendrickson
Songs For The Living King – Vital Worship, (producer) Chad Green
 
Christmas Album of the Year – Cat 34
…to kids from 1 to 92 – Tracey Phillips, (producer) Tracey Phillips
Christmas – Julie Meyer, (producers) Luke Hendrickson, Isaac Meyer, Julie Meyer
Christmas – The Hagees, (producers) Aaron Crabb, Michael Sykes
Christmas Is Here – Brandon Heath, (producer) Ben Shive
Merry Christmas to You - Sidewalk Prophets, (producers) Casey Brown, Jonathan Smith
 
Praise and Worship Album of the Year – Cat 35
Home – Kim Walker-Smith & Skyler Smith, (producers) Jason Borneman, Jeremy Edwardson
Kingdom Come – Bryan & Katie Torwalt, (producer) Jeremy Edwardson
Majestic – Kari Jobe, (producer) Jeremy Edwardson
Passion: Take It All – Passion, (producer) Nathan Nockels
We Are Young & Free – Hillsong Young & Free, (producers) Michael Guy Chislett, Joel Davies
 
Musical of the Year – Cat 36
Bethlehem Morning, (creators) Russell Mauldin, Sue C. Smith
Good News From Jerusalem, (Creator) Dianne Wilkinson
Highest Glory, (creator) Marty Funderburk
Redeemed…The Gospel Changes Everything, (creators) Bradley Knight, Dale Mathews
The Only Name (Yours Will Be), (creator) Cliff Duren
 
Youth/Children’s Musical of the Year – Cat 37
10,000 Reasons, (creator) Lifeway Worship
An Out of the Box Christmas, (creators) Celeste Clydesdale, David Clydesdale
God Made You Special – A Musical about God’s Love..and You! (Creators) Cherry Garasi, Pamela Vandewalker
Here for the Gold, Finding Treasures in the Stories Jesus Told! (Creators) Brian Hitt, Sue C. Smith, Luke Gambill
The Agape League – A Superhero Adventure about the Fruit of the Spirit, (Creators) Christy Semsen, Daniel Semsen
 
Choral Collection of the Year – Cat 38
1st Corinthians 16:13 – Men’s Choirbook, (creators) Russell Mauldin, Cliff Duren
Arranger’s Choice: Christmas, (creator) Dave Clark
Everlasting Praise 4, (creators) Mike Speck, Stan Whitmire
Everyday Sunday, (creator) Lari Goss
My Hope – Songs Inspired by the Message and Mission of Billy Graham, (creator) Travis Cottrell
The Song of Christmas, (creators) Phil Barfoot, Cliff Duren
 
Recorded Music Packaging of the Year – Cat 39
Brave – Shawn McDonald, (art director & design) Sarah Sung (photography) David Bean
Collapsible Lung – Relient K, (design & illustration) Ryan Besch
Kingdom Come – Bryan & Katie Torwalt, (design) Skylau Productions, (photography) Skyler Smith
The Extremist – Demon Hunter, (art director) Invisible Creature, Inc., (design) Ryan Clark (photography) Cale Glendening, Ryan Clark
The Water & The Blood – Dustin Kensrue, (art director & design) Colin Day, Patrick Mahoney, Matt Naylor
 
Short Form Video of the Year – Cat 40
Love Does - Brandon Heath, (director) Ry Cox, (producer) Michelle Abnet
Love is Stronger - Jason Crabb, (director) Roman White, (producer) Michelle Abnet, Revolution Pictures
Never Gone - Colton Dixon, (director) Eric Welch, (producer) Karen Martin, Broken Poet Productions
Overcomer – Mandisa, (director) Eric Welch, (producer) Karen Martin, Broken Poet Productions
Shake – Mercy Me, (director) Joel Banta, (producer) Joel Banta, Bilby Films
Speak Life – TobyMac, (director) Eric Welch, (producer) Ben Stansbury, Broken Poet Productions
 
Long Form Video of the Year – Cat 41
Endless Praise – Planetshakers, (director) Peter John, (producers) Peter John, Chris Peterson, Epik Films
Fading West – Switchfoot, (director) Matt Katsolis, (producers) Chad Butler, Paul Kerby, Interpret Studios, Lowercase People
Glorious Ruins – Hillsong LIVE, (director) Ben Field, (producer) Ben Field, Hillsong Film
Hope Is What We Crave – for KING & COUNTRY LIVE, (director) Ben Smallbone, (producers) Josh Lauritch, for King & Country, Radiate Film
Strong God – New Life Worship, (producers) Jon Egan, Drew MacAlmon, Parallel Media
 
Inspirational Film of the Year – Cat 42
God’s Not Dead, (director) Harold Cronk, (producer) Pure Flix Entertainment
Grace Unplugged, (director) Brad J. Silverman, (producers) Roadside Attractions, Coram Deo Studios
Heaven Is For Real,(director) Randall Wallace, (producer) Screen Gems
Son of God,(director) Christopher Spencer, (producers) Mark Burnett, Roma Downey
When Calls The Heart, (directors) Michael Landon JR/ Brian Bird, (producer) Believe Pictures


     
Read This Month's Magazine
 
 
CCM New Releases
Christian concerts in your area